National Lodge #568 F.&A.M. You can place news, pictures or advertisements here.

Committees For 2016

FINANCE AND BUDGET

William E. Swinhart, P.M. – Chairman..…………...........330-745-8446

Richard A. McKinney, W.M.; J. Randy Pullen, – S.W., 

Richard A. Landals, P.M. – Secretary

 

FUNERALS

William E. Swinhart, P.M. – Chairman...…………............330-745-8446

Dewey Jenkins, P.M., Robert G. Marquis, Sr., P.M.,

Richard A. McKinney, W.M.,  All Officers

 

SICK AND VISITATION

J. Randy Pullen, J.W., - Chairman..............................330-808-2028

Richard A. McKinney, W.M.,

Richard A. Landals, P.M. - Secretary

 

RITUAL INSTRUCTION

Dewey Jenkins, P.M. – Chairman……..……………………..330-745-1064

Michael J. Bailey, P.M. – Co-Chairman…………………....330-414-6121

 

 

INVESTIGATION

Marc A. Osborne, P.M., - Chairman…...............................330-217-6465

W. Neil Vick, II, S.D., Clyde D. Pennington, P.M.

Richard A. McKinney, W.M., All Officers

 

GRIEVANCE

James F. Easterling, Jr., P.G.M., Chairman……….........330-608-8891

 

CANDIDATE INSTRUCTION

Frederick A. Schnering, Chairman...................................330-620-7917

Marc A. Osborne, P.M.; Anthony J. Tilson, J.D.,

Tyson T. Trammell, S.S.

 

TEMPLE BOARD REPRESENTATIVE

Michael J. Bailey, P.M.; W. Neil Vick, II, J.D.

 

CRAFTSMEN PARK REPRESENTATIVE
Michael J. Bailey, P.M., John M. Fields

 

MASONIC HOME

Richard A. Landals, P.M. – Secretary….………….........330-848-8842

Richard A. McKinney, W.M., Tyson T. Trammell,S.S.

 

PREPARATION ROOM

James R. Adkins……………………………………...........330-858-2045

 

FELLOWCRAFT TEAM

James R. Adkins – Chairman…………..…………..........330-858-2045

Mark R. Zartman

 

MEMBERSHIP COMMITTEE

W. Neil Vick, II, S.D., Chairman.................................330-620-9034

 

Richard A. McKinney, W.M.; Anthony J. Tilson, J.D.,

 

Tyson T. Trammell, S.S.

 

 

FUNDRAISING

James F. Easterling, Jr., P.G.M., Chairman………......330-608-8891

You can place news, pictures or advertisements here